4th Grade GP AVG
1. Grau, Chardon 2 12.5
2. Truslay, Kenston 2 8.0
3. Timmons, Kenston 2 7.5
4. Cholley, Kenston 2 6.0
5. Duffy, Chardon 2 5.0
6. Ray, Stow 2 4.5
6. Vowles, Stow 2 4.5
8. Lint, Stow 2 3.5
9. Deszczykiewicz, Chardon 2 3.0
9. Ivanovics, Chardon 2 3.0
11. Danus, Stow 2 2.0
11. Paystrup, Kenston 2 2.0
13. Bosko, Stow 2 1.0
13. Fawcett, Chardon 2 1.0
13. Fullerman, Chardon 2 1.0
13. Mighten, Kenston 2 1.0
13. Solak, Kenston 2 1.0
18. Frailey, Stow 2 .5
5th Grade GP AVG
1. Ekhenauer, Aurora 3 7.7
2. Gerlica, Chardon 3 7.0
3. Meacham, Hudson 3 6.7
3. Pierce, Aurora 3 6.7
5. Deutsch, Hudson 3 6.0
5. Henerson, Hudson 3 6.0
7. Huth, Aurora 3 3.3
8. Coburn, Millcreek PA 3 2.7
8. Murphy, Chardon 3 2.7
8. Romanini, Hudson 3 2.7
11. Hitrjl, Aurora 3 2.3
12. Betz, Hudson 3 2.0
12. Koppelman, Chardon 3 2.0
14. Valetto, Chardon 3 1.7
15. Arganti, Chardon 3 1.3
15. Dillworth, Chardon 3 1.3
15. Grygier, Millcreek PA 3 1.3
15. Lifani, Aurora 3 1.3
15. McDonald, Chardon 3 1.3
15. Sharp, Hudson 3 1.3
15. Weinberg, Hudson 3 1.3
6th Grade GP AVG
1. Deligianis, Madison 2 8.0
2. Boyd, Kirtland 2 6.5
2. Jackson, Chardon 2 6.5
2. Knaak, Kirtland 2 6.5
5. Deszczykiewicz, Chardon 2 6.0
5. McDevitt, Chardon 2 6.0
7. Ivanovics, Chardon 2 5.5
7. Schenker, Millcreek PA 2 5.5
9. Ianetta, Eastlake North 2 5.0
9. Powalie, Eastlake North 2 5.0
9. Stukus, Chagrin Falls 2 5.0
9. Welch, Madison 2 5.0
13. Ridgeway, Kirtland 2 4.0
13. Schneitzer, Millcreek PA 2 4.0
15. Quiggle, Madison 2 3.5
16. Coy, Chagrin Falls 2 3.0
16. Vosicky, Kirtland 2 3.0
18. Niethammer, Chagrin Falls 2 2.5
18. Platz, Chardon 2 2.5
20. Buehner, Madison 2 2.0
20. Dovichon, Millcreek PA 2 2.0
20. Flemming, Kirtland 2 2.0
20. Smith, Eastlake North 2 2.0
Results from Saturday, March 16
Chardon High School 6th Grade
8:30 AM Final
Chardon Toppers (W) 29
Chagrin Falls Tigers (L) 8
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
8:30 AM Final
Chardon Toppers (W) 24
Kenston Bombers (L) 22
Chardon High School 6th Grade
10:30 AM Final
Chagrin Falls Tigers (W) 22
Eastlake North Rangers (L) 19
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
10:30 AM Final
Kenston Bombers (W) 29
Stow Bulldogs (L) 10
Chardon High School 6th Grade
11:30 AM Final
Kirtland Hornets (W) 29
Millcreek PA Millcreek PA (L) 12
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
11:30 AM Final
Chardon Toppers (W) 29
Millcreek PA Trojans (L) 2
Chardon High School 6th Grade
12:30 PM Final
Chardon Toppers (W) 28
Eastlake North Rangers (L) 13
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
12:30 PM Final
Chardon Toppers (W) 27
Stow Bulldogs (L) 22
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
1:30 PM Final
Hudson Explorers (W) 37
Millcreek PA Trojans (L) 4
Chardon High School 6th Grade
2:30 PM Final
Madison Blue Streaks (W) 23
Millcreek PA Millcreek PA (L) 18
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
3:30 PM Final
Aurora Greenmen (L) 15
Hudson Explorers (W) 24
Chardon High School 6th Grade
4:00 PM Final
Kirtland Hornets (L) 17
Madison Blue Streaks (W) 18
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
4:30 PM Final
Aurora Greenmen (W) 28
Millcreek PA Trojans (L) 6
Chardon High School 5th Grade
5:00 PM Final
Chardon Toppers (L) 11
Hudson Explorers (W) 22
Chardon High School 5th Grade
6:00 PM Final
Chardon Toppers (L) 17
Aurora Greenmen (W) 23